arrow arrow
James McGlinchey [19617]
(1837-1915)
Anne Greenan [19618]
(1849-1911)
Father Heskin [20366]
Mother Crane [20367]
Charles Robert McGlinchey [19779]
(1875-1954)
Nora Heskins [19920]
(1875-1946)
James McGlinchey [19921]
(1906-1939)

 

Family Links

James McGlinchey [19921] 41

  • Born: 1906
  • Died: 28 Oct 1939, Ventura, Ventura County, California, USA at age 33
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Physical Description: Was an alcoholic and died on the stairs to a club when a young man.

Nickname: Jimmy.




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Mar 2015 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia