arrow arrow
Charles Clinton Diltz [22380]
(1891-1966)
Margaret C. Draper [22412]
(1896-1967)
Eugene Daly [24937]
(-1986)
Katherine M. Diltz [24929]
(1918-2000)
Margaret Daly [24945]
(1939-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
William Lange [25430]

Margaret Daly [24945] 130,160,167,445,3833

  • Born: 6 Oct 1939 160,167,3833
  • Marriage: William Lange [25430]
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Nickname: Peggy.


picture

Margaret married William Lange [25430] [MRIN: 11731].




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Mar 2015 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia