Cecil Warner [22948]
Jane [22859]
Deloris K. Warner [22264]
(1949-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Ronald Allan Erskine [1741]

Deloris K. Warner [22264] 36,130,393

  • Born: 27 Apr 1949
  • Marriage: Ronald Allan Erskine [1741] on 23 Oct 1970 in Argos, Marshall, IN 393

bullet   Another name for Deloris is Lori.

picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Nickname: Lori. 224,393


picture

Deloris married Ronald Allan Erskine [1741] [MRIN: 10555], son of Clarence Erskine [1737] and Nina Mabel Cook [1721] [L6TB-D87], on 23 Oct 1970 in Argos, Marshall, IN.393 (Ronald Allan Erskine [1741] was born on 13 Apr 1944 in Plymouth, Marshall County, Indiana, USA 143.)




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Mar 2015 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia