Elizabeth Anne Bronson [22976]
(1958-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Richard Paul Rothrock [1736]

Elizabeth Anne Bronson [22976] 130,390

  • Born: 14 Oct 1958 390
  • Marriage: Richard Paul Rothrock [1736] on 27 Jul 1991 in Rochester Hills, MI 390
picture

bullet  Noted events in her life were:

Nickname: Betsy. 390


picture

Elizabeth married Richard Paul Rothrock [1736] [MRIN: 10548], son of Paul Dean Rothrock [1728] and Dorothy Higgins [1732], on 27 Jul 1991 in Rochester Hills, MI.390 (Richard Paul Rothrock [1736] was born on 6 Jun 1962 in Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, Indiana, USA 143,387.)




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Mar 2015 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia