John Usery [21235]
(1924-1987)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
Fae Estella Whiteman [21185]

John Usery [21235] 130,237

  • Born: 19 Oct 1924 237
  • Marriage: Fae Estella Whiteman [21185] in Jun 1980 in Elkhart, Indiana, USA 237
  • Died: Jun 1987 at age 62 231
  • Buried: Fairview Cemetery, Mishawaka, IN 237
picture

bullet  Noted events in his life were:

Nickname: Jack. 237

Soc Sec Num: 342-18-7571. 231


picture

John married Fae Estella Whiteman [21185] [MRIN: 10064], daughter of Dorsey Dee Whiteman [21911] and Celesta Estella Mae Hodges [21912], in Jun 1980 in Elkhart, Indiana, USA.237 (Fae Estella Whiteman [21185] was born on 19 Mar 1917 in Bremen, Marshall, Indiana.)




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Mar 2015 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia